Show History Gentom Liberty Belle

03/08/2002 HOUNDSHOW CH. SHOW 02 1 PUPPY BITCH MRS PATRICIA MCKEE
03/08/2002 HOUNDSHOW CH. SHOW 02 BEST PUPPY MRS PATRICIA MCKEE
26/08/2002 LEICESTER CITY C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 PUPPY MR RON RODWELL (NAMIK)
26/08/2002 LEICESTER CITY C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST PUPPY MR RON RODWELL (NAMIK)
13/09/2002 DARLINGTON DOG SHOW SOC. 1 MINOR PUPPY BITCH MR KEITH PURSGLOVE
12/10/2002 DRIFFIELD CH (NO DH CC'S) SHOW 1 PUPPY BITCH MRS NICOLA BAILEY
19/10/2002 DEERHOUND CLUB LIMITED SHOW (BITCHES) 2 PUPPY BITCH MRS GILL SMITH
24/10/2002 MIDLAND COUNTIES C.S. CH. SHOW 1 PUPPY BITCH MRS JOCELYN DUDDELL
03/11/2002 HOUND CLUB OF E. ANGLIA (POINTS) SHOW 1 PUPPY MRS JOYCE BOND
03/11/2002 HOUND CLUB OF E. ANGLIA (POINTS) SHOW BEST PUPPY MRS JOYCE BOND
16/11/2002 HUMBERSIDE HOUNDS OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 2 JUNIOR MRS ELEANOR BOTHWELL
30/11/2002 EAST MIDLANDS C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 PUPPY MR DAVID ADAMS
30/11/2002 EAST MIDLANDS C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST PUPPY MR DAVID ADAMS
30/11/2002 EAST MIDLANDS C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST PUPPY IN GROUP MR DAVID ADAMS
30/11/2002 EAST MIDLANDS C.S. OPEN SHOW RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW MR DAVID ADAMS
08/12/2002 POTTERIES & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW 3 JUNIOR MRS JOYCE BOND
22/02/2003 MATLOCK & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW 2 JUNIOR MISS SUE ALLWOOD
23/02/2003 HINCKLEY & DIST. C.S. OPEN (POINTS)SHOW 1 JUNIOR MRS PENNY REDMOND
28/05/2003 STAFFORDSHIRE COUNTY SHOW O (POINTS)SHOW 2 JUNIOR MR ROLY CROSS
27/09/2003 D.H. CLUB MEMBERS' LIMITED SHOW - BITCHES 1 UNDERGRADUATE BITCH MRS JOYCE BOND
28/02/2004 MATLOCK & DIST. C.S. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 1 POST GRADUATE MRS ANN TAYLOR (LYART)
20/03/2004 PINXTON & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW 2 POST GRADUATE MRS JEAN MALLEY (AINSEA)
08/05/2004 THE NATIONAL (BIRMINGHAM) CH. SHOW 2 POSTGRADUATE BITCH MRS JEAN BLANDFORD
23/05/2004 HOUND CLUB OF EAST ANGLIA OPEN(POINTS)SHOW 2 POST GRADUATE MRS ANNE DAVEY
02/06/2004 STAFFORDSHIRE AGRI. SOC. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 3 POST GRADUATE MRS KATHY CODD (GAZEAWHILE)
10/07/2004 HARROGATE & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 POST GRADUATE MR FRANK KANE
20/07/2004 EAST OF ENGLAND CH. SHOW 3 GRADUATE BITCH MRS DENISE COURTNEY
07/08/2004 HOUNDSHOW 2004 2 POSTGRADUATE BITCH MRS BRENDA JARRETT
20/08/2004 WELSH KENNEL CLUB CH. SHOW 2 POSTGRADUATE BITCH MR ROBIN SPENCER
23/10/2004 DEERHOUND CLUB LTD SHOW (BITCHES) 2 POSTGRADUATE BITCH MRS SANDY PLATT
17/04/2005 DEERHOUND CLUB OPEN SHOW (SPECIALS) 2 SPECIAL ROTHERWOOD STAKES MR. BJOERN FRITZ (GERMANY)
17/04/2005 DEERHOUND CLUB OPEN SHOW (SPECIALS) 3 SPECIAL BRED BY EXHIBITOR MR. BJOERN FRITZ (GERMANY)
01/05/2005 W.E.L.K.S. CH SHOW 2005 3 LIMIT BITCH MRS MARIE BRYCE-SMITH
30/05/2005 BATH CANINE SOC. CH SHOW 2005 1 LIMIT BITCH DR. A. SNEEDEN
01/06/2005 STAFFORD & B'HAM AGRI. SOC. OPEN(POINTS)SHOW 1 OPEN BITCH MRS JEAN MALLEY (AINSEA)
18/06/2005 BORDER UNION CH. SHOW 2 LIMIT BITCH MRS JOYCE BOND
24/06/2005 BLACKPOOL CANINE SOC. CH.SHOW 1 LIMIT BITCH MR BILL HAMILTON (WEST CALDER)
16/09/2005 DARLINGTON DOG SHOW SOC. CH. SHOW 3 LIMIT BITCH MR ALEC MACKENZIE
24/09/2005 STAFFORD & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN MR IAN KIRSOPP
03/12/2005 CHESTERFIELD C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 OPEN MR GRANT CARTER (BENJIQUE)
03/12/2005 CHESTERFIELD C.S. OPEN SHOW RESERVE BEST OF BREED MR GRANT CARTER (BENJIQUE)
10/12/2005 L.K.A. CH SHOW 2 LIMIT BITCH MR BEN REYNOLDS-FROST
12/06/2006 THREE COUNTIES CH. SHOW 3 LIMIT BITCH MR R.T. BOLTON