Show History of GENTOM NEO


02/06/2004 STAFFORDSHIRE AGRI. SOC. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 3 PUPPY MRS KATHY CODD (GAZEAWHILE)
26/06/2004 BLACKPOOL CH. DOG SHOW 2004 3 PUPPY DOG MR R.A.W. SEARLE
10/07/2004 HARROGATE & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 JUNIOR MR FRANK KANE
10/07/2004 HARROGATE & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MR FRANK KANE
10/07/2004 HARROGATE & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST PUPPY MR FRANK KANE
23/10/2004 DEERHOUND CLUB LTD SHOW (DOGS) 1 JUNIOR DOG MR ROLY CROSS
23/10/2004 DEERHOUND CLUB LTD SHOW (SPECIALS) 3 SPECIAL BRED BY EXHIBITOR MR KEITH THORNTON
30/10/2004 MIDLAND COUNTIES CH. SHOW 2 JUNIOR DOG MR BLAZE HARRIS
10/12/2004 L.K.A. 2004 CHAMPION SHOW 2 JUNIOR DOG MRS GLENIS PEACH
12/12/2004 POTTERIES & DIST. C.S. POINTS SHOW 1 JUNIOR MISS CLAIRE CHURCHILL
08/01/2005 BELPER K.A. OPEN [POINTS] SHOW 1 NOVICE MRS ANNE DAVEY (QUARTETANNE)
08/01/2005 BELPER K.A. OPEN [POINTS] SHOW RESERVE BEST OF BREED MRS ANNE DAVEY (QUARTETANNE)
03/04/2005 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) & D.C.S POINTS SHOW 1 GRADUATE MRS ELAINE MEDLICOTT (PHARCOURSE)
01/05/2005 W.E.L.K.S. CH SHOW 2005 2 POSTGRADUATE DOG MRS MARIE BRYCE-SMITH
08/05/2005 THE NATIONAL (B'HAM) CH. SHOW 2 POSTGRADUATE DOG MRS SHEENA REYNOLDS
01/06/2005 STAFFORD & B'HAM AGRI. SOC. OPEN(POINTS)SHOW 2 POST GRADUATE MRS JEAN MALLEY (AINSEA)
18/06/2005 BORDER UNION CH. SHOW 3 POSTGRADUATE DOG MRS JOYCE BOND
24/06/2005 BLACKPOOL CANINE SOC. CH.SHOW 2 GRADUATE DOG MR BILL HAMILTON (WEST CALDER)
19/07/2005 EAST OF ENGLAND CH SHOW 1 GRADUATE DOG MRS JENNIFER NORTH-ROW (REP. IRELAND)
03/08/2005 BAKEWELL SHOW (OPEN) 1 POST GRADUATE MRS ELEANOR BOTHWELL (NORCIS)
06/08/2005 HOUNDSHOW 05 CH.SHOW 2 YEARLING DOG MR BRIAN DOAK
24/09/2005 STAFFORD & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 POST GRADUATE MR IAN KIRSOPP
24/09/2005 STAFFORD & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MR IAN KIRSOPP
24/09/2005 STAFFORD & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW GROUP 3 MR IAN KIRSOPP
01/10/2005 DEERHOUND CLUB LIMITED SHOW (SPECIALS) 3 SPECIAL BRED BY EXHIBITOR MISS JULIETTE CUNLIFFE
01/10/2005 DEERHOUND CLUB LIMITED SHOW (DOGS) 1 POSTGRADUATE DOG MRS ANNE DAVEY
30/10/2005 MIDLAND COUNTIES C.S CH SHOW 3 POSTGRADUATE DOG MISS J. LANNING
03/12/2005 CHESTERFIELD C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 POST GRADUATE MR GRANT CARTER (BENJIQUE)
03/12/2005 CHESTERFIELD C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MR GRANT CARTER (BENJIQUE)
14/01/2006 BELPER K.A. OPEN POINTS SHOW 3 LIMIT MRS ELAINE MEDLICOTT (PHARCOURSE)
25/02/2006 MATLOCK & DIST.C.S. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 3 OPEN MISS JULIETTE CUNLIFFE (MODISH)
26/05/2006 BATH CANINE SOC. CH. SHOW 2 POSTGRADUATE DOG MRS ZENA THORN-ANDREWS
31/05/2006 STAFFORDSHIRE AGRI. SOC OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 3 OPEN DOG MR K. ALLAN (JAZIRAT)
05/08/2006 HOUNDSHOW 2006 CH. SHOW 1 LIMIT DOG MISS SUE FINNETT
10/12/2006 POTTERIES & DIST C.S. POINTS SHOW 1 OPEN MRS ANN DAVEY (QUARTETANNE)
10/12/2006 POTTERIES & DIST C.S. POINTS SHOW BEST OF BREED MRS ANN DAVEY (QUARTETANNE)
10/12/2006 POTTERIES & DIST C.S. POINTS SHOW GROUP 2 MRS ANN DAVEY (QUARTETANNE)
14/04/2007 HOUND ASSOC. OF SCOTLAND CH. SHOW 1 LIMIT DOG MR ROBIN SPENCER
29/04/2007 W.E.L.K.S. CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 3 LIMIT DOG MISS M.R. MCBRYDE
28/05/2007 BATH CH. SHOW 2007 3 LIMIT DOG MRS S.A. RAWLINGS
16/06/2007 BORDER UNION CH. SHOW 1 LIMIT DOG MISS BETINA ADAMS
16/06/2007 BORDER UNION CH. SHOW DOG RCC MISS BETINA ADAMS
23/06/2007 BLACKPOOL & DIST. C.S. CH. SHOW 2 LIMIT DOG MRS SANDY PLATT
04/08/2007 HOUNDSHOW 2007 3 LIMIT DOG MRS SUE PIGGOTT